Nombre de Patrocinador: Desconocido
Año de Fundación: 1950
País: Bulgaria
Número de Equipos: 18
Más títulos: Cherno More (3)
Campeón actual: Pirin Blagoevgrad
# | Jugador | Valoración | |
1 | Ben Karamoko | 77 | |
2 | Dimitar Kostadinov | 77 | |
3 | Zhivko Petkov | 77 | |
4 | Radoslav Terziev | 77 | |
5 | Denis Balanyuk | 76 |
Equipo | Director Técnico | Estadio | Ubicación | |
Chernomorets Balchik | Desconocido | Arena Balchik | Balchik | |
Chernomorets Burgas | Veselin Velikov | Lazur | Burgas | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II | Desconocido | Bistritsa Stadium | Sofia | |
Dobrudzha | Desconocido | Druzhba Stadium | Dobrich | |
Dunav Ruse | Desconocido | Gradski (Ruse) | Ruse | |
FC Bdin Vidin | Desconocido | Georgi Benkovski | Vidin | |
Litex Lovech | Desconocido | Lovech | Lovech | |
Ludogorets Razgrad II | Todor Zhivondov | Huvepharma Arena | Razgrad | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | Nikolay Dimitrov | Maritsa Stadium | Plovdiv | |
PFC Belasitsa | Desconocido | Tzar Samuil | Petrich | |
PFC Marek Dupnitsa | Desconocido | Bonchuk | Dupnitsa | |
PFC Montana | Ferario Spasov | Ogosta | Montana | |
Septemvri Sofia | Krasimir Balakov | Septemvri Stadium | Sofia | |
Spartak Pleven | Desconocido | Pleven Stadium | Pleven | |
Spartak Varna | Valentin Iliev | Spartak Stadium | Varna | |
Sportist Svoge | Desconocido | Chavdar Cvetkov | Svoge | |
Strumska Slava | Yuri Vasev | Hristo Radovanov Stadium | Radomir | |
Yantra Gabrovo | Velislav Vutsov | Hristo Botev (Gabrovo) | Gabrovo |
Ninguno |
Temporada | Equipo | |
2020/2021 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |
2019/2020 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
2018/2019 | Tsarsko Selo Sofia | |
2017/2018 | Botev Vratsa | |
2016/2017 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |
2015/2016 | Dunav Ruse | |
2014/2015 | PFC Montana | |
2013/2014 | PFC Marek Dupnitsa | |
2012/2013 | PFC Neftochimic | |
2004/2005 | Vihren Sandanski | |
2003/2004 | Beroe Stara Zagora | |
2002/2003 | Rodopa Smolyan | |
2001/2002 | Rilski Sportist | |
2000/2001 | Spartak Pleven | |
1999/2000 | Cherno More | |
1998/1999 | Chernomorets Burgas | |
1996/1997 | Litex Lovech | |
1992/1993 | Cherno More | |
1987/1988 | Cherno More | |
1986/1987 | Minyor Pernik | |
1985/1986 | Chernomorets Burgas | |
1959/1960 | Beroe Stara Zagora | |
1949/1950 | Spartak Pleven |